Pangborn Parts

Blast Wheel Components
ITEM PART #
CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-5RI 620505
CCW Outer Runnerhead 26-70057
CW Outer Runnerhead #3 & 4RK 26-750025
CW Outer Runnerhead 26-750055
CCW Outer Runnerhead #3 & 4RK 26-750083
CW Outer Runnerhead 12 1/2" Dia 26-750199
CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RG 26-780194
Inner Runnerhead 3 & 4RK 36-620465
Vane 6-580525
Vane CW-2RG - 140DD Whl 6-580817
Link RH - Semi machine 6-590034SM
Roller 6-590038C
Vane CW-5 RG 6-590192
Vane CCW- 2RG- 140DD Whl 6-591163
Impeller 6-600276
Def. Ring 6-600853
Impeller Case 6-600366
Shaft 6-610278
Vane 6-610584
Impeller 6-610648-H
Impeller CW- 4RI & 4RK 6-610648L
Impeller Case CW - 4RI 6-610649
Middle Front Liner 6-610655
Middle Rear Liner 6-610656
Middle Rear Liner 6-610657
Lower End Liner 6-610663
Vane CW 4 RI 6-610669
Impeller 6-610694
Impeller Case 6-610695
Impeller 6-610742
Vane 6-610744
Impeller Case 6-610745
CW Outer Runner 6-610746L
Vane CCW 4 RI 6-610747
Impeller Case CCW -4 RI 6-610749
CW Outer Runnerhead 195-4RI 6-620463
CW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RI 6-620464
Inner Runnerhead 180-4RI 6-620465
Inner Runnerhead 195-3RI 6-620467
CW Outer Runnerhead 195-RI 6-620472
Inner Runnerhead 195-4RI 6-620473
Top Liner 6-620474
CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-4RI 6-620504
CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-5RI 6-620505
CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RI 6-620509
Tee Liner 6-620510
Tee Liner 6-620512
Top Rear Liner 6-620514
Top Front Liner 6-620515
Upper End Liner 6-620516
Middle Front Liner 6-620654
Impeller Case- 4RI 6-620930
Sprocket 6-6590039C
Lower Front Liner 6-700098
Lower Front Liner 6-700099
Lower Rear Liner 6-700100
Lower Rear Liner 6-700101
Tee Liner 6-700102
Tee Liner 6-700103
Lower End Liner (W/Ears) 6-700104
Lower End Liner 6-700216C
Impeller Case- CW- 140DD 6-730620B
Impeller Case CCW- 140DD 6-730637B
Impeller Case CW-4RK 6-750026
Deflector 6-750027
Impeller Case CCW- 4RK 6-750029
Vane CW- 4RK 6-750047
Vane CCW- 4RK 6-750048
Vane CW- 3RK (also 6-9000013) 6-750052
Vane CCW- 3RK (also 6-9000014) 6-750053
Impeller CW- 3RK 6-750056
Impeller CCW- 3RK 6-750057
Impeller Case 6-750058
Impeller Case CCW- 3RK 6-750063
Impeller Case CW- 3RK 6-750064
Vane CW- 2RK- 130DD Whl 6-750100
Vane CCW- 2RK- 130DD Whl 6-750101
Impeller CW & CCW- 130DD/140DD 6-750104B
Impeller Case CW- 130DD 6-750200
Impeller Case CCW- 130DD 6-750201
CW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RG 6-780194
Top End Liner 6-800076
Bottom End Liner 6-800077
Top Liner 6-800078
Lower End Liner 6-870008C

6-870009
Front Middle 6-870010

6-870015
Vane CW (also 6-750047) 6-900011
Vane CCW (also 6-750048) 6-900012
Vane CW- 3RK (also 6-750052) 6-900013
Vane CCW- 3RK (also 6-750053) 6-900014
Upper End Liner 6-970036A
1 1/2 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 3/4" Hole 701684-1
1 3/4 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 3/4" Hole 701684-2
1 1/2 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 5/8" Hole 701684-3
1 3/4 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 5/8" Hole 701684-4
Lock Pins DV-391444
Urethane Impeller M-820982
Plate P-570865
Link Pin - 26, 32, & 34 GN P-580002
Tune Up Kit 4 RK CW P-870247L/S
Tune Up Kit 4 RK CCW P-870248L/S
Tune Up Kit 3 RK CW P-870249L/S
Tune Up Kit 3 RK CCW P-870250L/S
5/8" x 1-1/4" Impeller Bolt P-543170000
5/8" Lock Washer P-543415000
Lower Front Liner PT-15497
Spring RAP-4
Vane Spring (244) RA-P4
Globe S-39146
Urethane Cone S-711731
Vane Lock Pin (Round) S-720703
Tune Up Kit 4 RK CW S-870247 L/S
Tune Up Kit 4 RK CCW S-870248 L/S
Tune Up Kit 3 RK CW S-870249 L/S
Tune Up Kit 3 RK CCW S-870250 L/S
Spacer V-620812
Washer V-620813

 

Accessories
ITEM PART #
Idler Roller- 15 & 20 GN 26-590038
Link RH- 15 & 20 GN 6-590033
Link RH- 15 & 20 GN 6-590034
Drive Sprocket- 15 & 20 GN 6-590039
Link Pin 15 & 20 GN 6-592503
Bearing Assy. Housing 6-610463
Idler Roller- 32 & 34 GN 84552
Take-Up Roller- 32 & 34 GN 84553
Drive Sprocket- 32 & 34 GN 85703
Link RH (14583)- 26, 32 & 34 GN L-580004
Link LH (14582)- 26, 32 & 34 GN L-580005
Link Pin- 26, 32 & 34 GN P-580002