Wheelabrator Parts

Wheelabrator Blast Wheel Components
ITEM Wheelabrator PART #
Seal & Fastener Kit (M & RLM Liners) 1
3/4" Sq x 22 Hub Seal- M & RLM Whl 7
3/4" Sq x 22 Hub Seal- R Whl 8
Lower End Liner- 27 x 36 130073
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1 135280
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 14 x 1 138981
Castbarrel Head Liner 27 x 36 144655
Impeller- Q Whl 144669
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 26 1/2 x 1 145586
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 28 x 1 145587
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 18 x 1 145588
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 25 x 1 145589
Feed Spout- M Whl- 90 deg. 145792
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 14 x 3/8 148084
Corner Liner- 4 x 6 x 23 1/2 150574
NH Corner Liner- 4 x 6 x 23 1/2 (no hole) 150574
Hanging Hook Liner- 10 x 14 x 3/8 150576
Link- Lh22, 28 & 34 Super I (also 294215 or 681324) 151434
Link- Lh22, 28 & 34 Super I ( also 294216 or 681325) 151435
Control Cage Adapter- M Whl 153175
Wheel Hsg Assembly- M 153177
Blades- M Whl- 19 1/2" (Spring Lock) 153260
Replacement Shaft- M- 28 1/8"L 153854
Impeller (same as 40800) 153877
Centering Plate- M Whl 153878
Control Cage- M Whl- 100 deg-Vee-CW 153892
Clamping Lug- M Whl 153918
Wheel Bearing Assy.- M- Oil or Grease 153939
Spring Lock- M & Q Whl 153943
Hub Assy.- M & RLM w/taper lock 153946
Impeller bolt M. RLM & BD Whls 153063
Wheel Housing Cover Seal- M & RLM 153082
Impeller Bolt M, RLM & BD Wheel 158063
Wheel Housing Cover Seal- M & RLM 158082
Link- RH7 & 14 Super I (also 681318) 158009
Link- LH7 & 14 Super I (also 681319) 158010
Control Cage- M Wheel- 100 Deg-Vee-CCW 159320
Link Pin- 7 & 14 Super I 159638
Centering Plate- R Whl 160009
Control Cage Adapter- r Whl 160019
Blades- R Whl- 21" (Spring Lock) 160039
Wheel Bearing Assy.- R Whl- Oil or Grease 160247
Hub Assy.- R & WHL w/taper lock 160248
Control Cage= M Whl- 82 Deg- Vee- CCW 160314
Blades- Q Whl- 15" Spring Lock 160412
Replacement Shaft- R- 26 13/16L 161887
Replacement Shaft- M- 28 7/8" 164527
Bearing End Cap- M Whl 164604
Hub Assy.- M & RLM t.l special length 164677
Whl Brng Assy.- M- oil or grease- extra long 164881
Impeller Lockwasher- m & RLM Whl 165790
Spring Lock- R Whl 165895
Seal Ring- R Whl 173967
Sprocket- 7 & 14 Super 193525
Traction Wheel- 7 & 14 Super II 193526
Control Cage- M Whl- 49 deg-sq-cw & ccw 196680
Wear Resistant Washer 2" od x 197317
Sprocket- 22, 28 & 34 Super II 197615
Traction Wheel- 22, 28 & 34 Super II 197616
Impeller Lockwasher- 1/2"- Q Whl 198600
Control Cage- M Whl- 70 deg-sq=cw & ccw 200900
R Whl Assemble CW- 21" x 5" 203208
R Whl Assemble CCW- 21" x 5" 203244
Wheel Bearing Assy.- M- Oil or Grease 208200
Roll Pin- 14 Super II- 1/4 x 2 208846
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1/2 209592
Pillow Block Assy.- M Whl 211910
Bearing Housing- M Whl- Short (incl. 211914) 211911
Replacement Shaft- M- 19"L 211912
1/2" Cast Nut- Flanged 220040
3/8" Square Cast Nut 220041
1/2" Square Cast Nut 220042
1/2" Cast Nut- Hex 220043
Cabinet Liner- 12 x 12 223306
M Whl Assy. CCW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2" 223794
5/8" Cast Nut- Hex 225000
M Whl Assy. CW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2" 233793
M Whl Assy. CW- 19 1/2" x 1 5/8" 233875
M Whl Assy. CCW- 19 1/2" x 1 5/8" 233876
Cabinet Liner- 6 3/8 x 12 234096/7
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1/2 (spec. cut) 234345
Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1/2 (spec. cut) 234346
Cont. Cage Adapter Support- M Whl 235907
Wheel Housing Assy- M & RLM 235911
Hanging Hook Liner- 18 x 22 x 1/2 238774
Hanging Hook Liner- 18 x 18 x 1/2 238775
Hanging Hook Liner- 18 x 14 x 1/2 238776
Shaft Coupling 249177
Impeller Bolt- R Whl (3/4-10 x 3") 250135
Cabinet Liner 4x12 257280/1
M Whl Assy. CW- 15" x 2 1/2" 263177
M Whl Assy. CCW- 15" x 2 1/2" 263178
Q Whl Assy. CW- 15" x 2 1/2" 263179
Q Whl Assy. CCW- 15" x 2 1/2" 263203
Q Whl Assy. CW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2" 263204
Q Whl Assy. CCW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2" 263205
Hub Seal Retainer- L.H. (458620) 275914
Hub Seal Retainer- R.H. (458621) 275915
Wheel Housing Cover= M & RLM 281842
Plow Bolt 3/4 x 3-1/4" MN 22, 28 & 34 291252
Plow Bolt- 3/4" x 3 1/4"- Gr.8 291252
Link- LH 22, 88 & 34 Super 294215
Link- RH 22, 88 & 34 Super I 294216
Link Pin- 22, 28 & 34 Super I 294246
Lower Side Liner- M Whl 298685
Lower Side Liner- M Whl 298686
Upper Side Liner- M Whl 298687
Curved Top Liner- M & RLM Whl 298688
End Liner 20 1/4- M & RLM Whl 298689
Centering Plate- G & Q Whl 36307
Plow Bolt - 1/2 x 2 Grade 37530
End Liner Set Screw- M & RLM 404644
Wheel Housing Bushing- M & RLM 404645
End Liner Set Screw Jam Nut- M & RLM 404646
End Liner- 21-M & RLM 407151
Impeller- M Whl (also 153877) 408000
Impeller- RLM Whl 414370
Control Cage- RLM Whl- 70 deg-sq-cw & ccw 414371
Feed Spout- RLM Whl- 90 Deg 414396
RLM Wheel Assy CCW- 15" x 2 1/2" 414665
RLM Wheel Assy CW- 15" x 2 1/2" 414667
Clamping Lug- RLM Whl 414699
Centering Plate- RLM Whl 417089
Hub Assy.- Q Straight Bore 418068
Link- RH- 14 Super II 418966
Link- LH- 14 Super II 418967
Link Pin- 14 Super II 420006
Sprocket- 14 Super II 420166
Feed Spout- RLM Whl- Straight 423249
Wheel Housing Assy. -RLM 423403
Control Cage- RLM Whl- 82 Deg- Vee-CCW 423611
Control Cage- RLM Whl- 82 Deg-Vee-CW 423661
Sprocket- 22, 28 & 34 Super II 424124
Link- RH 22, 88 & 34 Super II 424562
Link- LH 22, 88 & 34 Super II 424563
Roll Pin- 22, 28 & 34 Super II- 1/4 x 2 1/2 425282
Link Pin- 22, 28 & 34 Super I 425414
Top Liner Seal Strip (2 pcs)- M & RLM 426856
Tune Up Kit- 25M195 Whl 427073
Blades- RLM Whl- 15" 428571
End Liner- 21 3/4"- M & RLM Whl 441001
Control Cage- RLM Whl- 49 deg-sq-cw & ccw 441985
Tune Up Kit- 25Q195 Whl 442157
Lower Side Liner- RLM Whl 442470
Lower Side Liner- RLM WHl 442471
Upper Side Liner- RLM Whl 442472
Tune Up Kit- 25M195 Whl 443372
Tune Up Kit- 25Q150 Whl 443373
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM150 Whl 443514
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl 444082
Control Cage- RLM Whl- 100 Deg-vee-CCW 444471
Control Cage- RLM Whl- 100 Deg-vee-CW 444472
Blades- RLM Whl- 19 1/2" 444903
Seal Ring- RLM Whl 448251
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl 449506
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl 449507
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 449596
G Wheel Assy. CW- 12" x 2 1/2" 449612
End Liner- 22 1/2"- M & RLM Whl 450852
Control Cage Adapter- RLM Whl (also 471857) 451579
Clamping Lug- RLM Whl (deep) 452160
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl 452484
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM150 Whl 453658
Seal Ring- M Whl 45558
Plow Bolt - 5/8" x 2-3/4" MN - 7 & 14 Cu. Ft. 456670
Hub Seal Retainer- M & RLM Whl L.H. 458620
Hub Seal Retainer- M & RLM Whl R.H. 458621
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM150 Whl 459509
Tune Up Kit- 25M195 Whl 461043
Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl 461510
Plow Bolt - 1/2 x 2-1/2" MN - 27x36 470873
Blades- BD Whl- 19 1/2" 471184
Clamping Lug- BD Whl 471187
End Liner- BD Whl- 19 1/2" 471197
Curved Top Liner- BD Whl- 19 1/2" 471198
BD Cont. Cage Retrofit Kit to RLM (also 451579) 471857
Complete Liner Set- M Whl 488470
Complete Liner Set- RLM Whl 488471
Hub Assy. BD Whl (high speed) 497652
Plow Bolt - 5/8" x 2-1/2" - Grade 8 498368
Tune Up Kit- 25BD195 Whl 498594
Link- RH (new style) 27 x 36 499789
Link- LH (new style) 27 x 36 499790
Impeller Bolt- Q Whl 500473
Cotter Pin- 1/4 x 2"- 22, 28 & 34 Super 500604
Cotter Pin- 1/4 x 1 1/2"- 7 & 14 Super 500850
Blades- BD Whl- 25" 672075
Tune Up Kit- 25BD195 Whl 673389
Bare Wheel Assy- BD Whl 673393
Tune Up Kit- 25BD250 Whl 674219
Tune Up Kit- 25BD250 Whl 674220
Impeller- BD Whl 675420
Control Cage- BD Whl- 70 Deg 675421
Control Cage- BD Whl- 49 Deg 675422
Centering Plate- BD Whl 675423
Hub Assembly "BD" Wh; w/s - 1/8" taperlock 675769
Hub Assembly "BD" Whl w/2 - 3/8" 675770
Control Cage- BD Whl- 100 Deg. 676660
End Liner- BD Whl- 25" 676185
Curved Top Liner- BD Whl- 25" 676186
Link Pin- 27 x 36 676710
Tune Up Kit- 25BD250 Whl 677385
Impeller Bolt- BD Whl 677653
Link- RH 7 & 14 Super I 681318
Link- LH 7 & 14 Super I 681319
Link- RH Super II 681320
Link- LH Super II 681321
Link- RH 22, 28 & 34 Supper II 681322
Link- LH 22, 28 & 34 Super II 681323
Link- LH- 22,28 & 34 Super 681324
Link- RH 22, 28 & 34 Super 681325
Seal Ring- BD Whl 682231
Impeller Bolt (same as 67653) 682988
Lock Washer- BD Whl 683487
Control Cage- BD Whl- 30 Deg 684136
Tune Up Kit- BD Whl 684138
Tune Up Kit- 25BD195 Whl 684921
Blade- BD Whl- 15" (high speed) 685782
Bare Wheel Assy.- BD Whl (high speed) 686216
Tune Up Kit- 25BD150 Whl (high speed) 686764
Tune Up Kit- 15" BD Whl (high speed) 688343
Blade- BD Whl- 19 1/2" (high speed) 691597
Tune Up Kit- 25BD150 Whl (high speed) 691823
Hardened Cap Nut (flat top) 3/8"-16 11/16" 76291
Hardened Cap Nut (rd top) 1/2-13 7/8" 79953
Control Cage- Q Whl- 70 Deg-sq-CW & CCW 93426
Pillow Block Assy- M Whl 94832
Bearing End Cap- M Whl- Short 94876
Bearing Housing- M Whl- Long 94878
Replacement Shaft- Q- 30 1/2"L 94887
Wheel Bearing Assy.- Q Whl- Oil or Grease 95868
Sprocket- 27 x 36 97974
2736 Blast Mill Belt BB18W
2736 Blast Mill Belt with soft splice BB18WS
Cabinet Liner 2X12
Cabinet Liner 4X12
Cabinet Liner 6X12
Cabinet Liner 8X12