Superior Parts and Service

Viking’s Parts Department carries everything from blast blades to electrical components— even replacement parts to our competitors’ equipment. All wear parts are stocked items and generally ship same day (depending on time of order). Any manufactured parts ship within 24-48 hours of our customers placing the order. Contact parts directly at (316) 634-6698, or select the contact us button below.

  • Blast Wheel Components - Center Fed Parts

    • 30105Standard Blade (Set of 8)
    • 34600Heavy Duty Blade (Set of 8)
    • 30826Impeller
    • 31870Impeller Bolt 3/4" x 2-1/2" with Lock Washer
    • 30225Control Cage 49*
    • 30226Control Cage 70*
    • 30001Control Cage Adapter
    • 31129Centering Plate
    • 30887Control Cage Clamping Lug
    • 60034Tune Up Kit (Includes Blades, Impeller & Control Cage)
    • 32547Runner Head 1-Piece (Specify HP)
    • 32348B-Lock Busing (For Runner Head 32547)
    • 30880Liner Curved Top Cast Chrome
    • 30877Liner Straight Side Cast Chrome
    • 32344Liner Motor Side 10-1/2" Hole
    • 32345Liner Spout Side 8-1/2" Hole
    • 60076VK PowerMax Outer Blast Wheel Housing 10HP
    • 60033VK PowerMax Outer Blast Wheel Housing 15HP
    • 60077VK PowerMax Outer Blast Wheel Housing 20HP
    • 60078VK PowerMax Outer Blast Wheel Housing 25HP
    • 60079VK PowerMax Outer Blast Wheel Housing 30HP
    • 60065VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 10HP With Motor
    • 60028VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 10HP Without Motor
    • 60066VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 15HP With Motor
    • 60029VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 15HP With Motor
    • 60067VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 20HP With Motor
    • 60030VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 20HP Without Motor
    • 60068VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 25HP With Motor
    • 60031VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 25HP Without Motor
    • 60069VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 30HP With Motor
    • 60032VK PowerMax Blast Wheel Assembly 30HP Without Motor

  • Blast Wheel Components - Perimeter Fed Parts

    • 31441B1 Blades (Set of 4 With Bolts)
    • 30061Blast Wheel Belt
    • 30024Blast Wheel Bearing 2"
    • 31462Blast Wheel Felt Seal 2"
    • 60058Blast Wheel Felt Seal With Plates
    • 31606Blast Wheel Shaft 21" x 2" With Flats - No Keyways
    • 30823Blade Hub 6" x 6" x 2" Bore
    • 50019Drop In Blast Wheel Liner
    • 50004Deflector 4" x 10" Straight Left Wheel
    • 50005Deflector 5" x 10" Bent Middle
    • 50006Deflector 6" x 10" Straight Right Wheel
    • 60027Blast Wheel Assembly (Everything But Motor)

  • Blast Wheel Components - Miscellaneous Blades

    • 31592B-3 Blade Set
    • 32544LSB4 1/2" x 4" x 11/1/4" with 1/2" Holes
    • 32128A.R.E. Blade Set 4" x 12" with 5/8" Holes

  • Dust Collector Parts

    • 30700Filter Bag 12' Dia. x 48" Length
    • 30702Filter Bags Gortex High Efficiency
    • 30705Filter Cartirdge 8" x 16" Standard
    • 32279Filter Cartirdge 18" x 36"
    • 33208Filter Cartirdge V2 Collector
    • 33209Filter Cartirdge V4,V6 Collector

  • Miscellaneous Parts

    • 31273Door Gasket Seal 1" x 5/8" x 24' Roll
    • 30816Duct Hose 6" Dia. x 12-1/2'
    • 30818Duct Hose 8" Dia. x 12-1/2'
    • 3087912" x 12" Cast Liner
    • 30978Cast Liner Nut
    • 31282Front Shaker Spring 4" Extinsion
    • 31278Back Shaker Spring 3" Compression
    • 50029Back Shaker Spring Cusion
    • 50027Urethane Slip Shield
    • 300201-3/4" 2-Bolt Bearing
    • 300211-3/4" 2-Bolt Bearing

  • Blaster / Washer Baskets

    • 204 Series
    • 207 Series
    • 301 Series
    • 317 Series
    • Small Parts 8"x 18"
    • Cap Basket 10"x 34"

  • Electrical

    *Timer digital with auto-reset
    *(gearmotors listed are 3-Ph / 60Hz)

    • 31418Timer (B41) 0-15 manual *
    • 31419Timer (B42) 0-30 manual *
    • 30782Gearmotor 1/2 HP 30RPM *
    • 30767Gearmotor 1-1/2 HP 30RPM *

  • Pangborn Parts

    • 620505CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-5RI
    • 26-70057CCW Outer Runnerhead
    • 26-750025CW Outer Runnerhead #3 & 4RK
    • 26-750055CW Outer Runnerhead
    • 26-750083CCW Outer Runnerhead #3 & 4RK
    • 26-750199CW Outer Runnerhead 12 1/2" Dia
    • 26-780194CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RG
    • 36-620465Inner Runnerhead 3 & 4RK
    • 6-580525Vane
    • 6-580817Vane CW-2RG - 140DD Whl
    • 6-590034SMLink RH - Semi machine
    • 6-590038CRoller
    • 6-590192Vane CW-5 RG
    • 6-591163Vane CCW- 2RG- 140DD Whl
    • 6-600276Impeller
    • 6-600853Def. Ring
    • 6-600366Impeller Case
    • 6-610278Shaft
    • 6-610584Vane
    • 6-610648-HImpeller
    • 6-610648LImpeller CW- 4RI & 4RK
    • 6-610649Impeller Case CW - 4RI
    • 6-610655Middle Front Liner
    • 6-610656Middle Rear Liner
    • 6-610657Middle Rear Liner
    • 6-610663Lower End Liner
    • 6-610669Vane CW 4 RI
    • 6-610694Impeller
    • 6-610695Impeller Case
    • 6-610742Impeller
    • 6-610744Vane
    • 6-610745Impeller Case
    • 6-610746LCW Outer Runner
    • 6-610747Vane CCW 4 RI
    • 6-610749Impeller Case CCW -4 RI
    • 6-620463CW Outer Runnerhead 195-4RI
    • 6-620464CW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RI
    • 6-620465Inner Runnerhead 180-4RI
    • 6-620467Inner Runnerhead 195-3RI
    • 6-620472CW Outer Runnerhead 195-RI
    • 6-620473Inner Runnerhead 195-4RI
    • 6-620474Top Liner
    • 6-620504CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-4RI
    • 6-620505CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-5RI
    • 6-620509CCW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RI
    • 6-620510Tee Liner
    • 6-620512Tee Liner
    • 6-620514Top Rear Liner
    • 6-620515Top Front Liner
    • 6-620516Upper End Liner
    • 6-620654Middle Front Liner
    • 6-620930Impeller Case- 4RI
    • 6-6590039CSprocket
    • 6-700098Lower Front Liner
    • 6-700099Lower Front Liner
    • 6-700100Lower Rear Liner
    • 6-700101Lower Rear Liner
    • 6-700102Tee Liner
    • 6-700103Tee Liner
    • 6-700104Lower End Liner (W/Ears)
    • 6-700216CLower End Liner
    • 6-730620BImpeller Case- CW- 140DD
    • 6-730637BImpeller Case CCW- 140DD
    • 6-750026Impeller Case CW-4RK
    • 6-750027Deflector
    • 6-750029Impeller Case CCW- 4RK
    • 6-750047Vane CW- 4RK
    • 6-750048Vane CCW- 4RK
    • 6-750052Vane CW- 3RK (also 6-9000013)
    • 6-750053Vane CCW- 3RK (also 6-9000014)
    • 6-750056Impeller CW- 3RK
    • 6-750057Impeller CCW- 3RK
    • 6-750058Impeller Case
    • 6-750063Impeller Case CCW- 3RK
    • 6-750064Impeller Case CW- 3RK
    • 6-750100Vane CW- 2RK- 130DD Whl
    • 6-750101Vane CCW- 2RK- 130DD Whl
    • 6-750104BImpeller CW & CCW- 130DD/140DD
    • 6-750200Impeller Case CW- 130DD
    • 6-750201Impeller Case CCW- 130DD
    • 6-780194CW Outer Runnerhead 195-3RG
    • 6-800076Top End Liner
    • 6-800077Bottom End Liner
    • 6-800078Top Liner
    • 6-870008CLower End Liner
    • 6-870009
    • 6-870010Front Middle
    • 6-870015
    • 6-900011Vane CW (also 6-750047)
    • 6-900012Vane CCW (also 6-750048)
    • 6-900013Vane CW- 3RK (also 6-750052)
    • 6-900014Vane CCW- 3RK (also 6-750053)
    • 6-970036AUpper End Liner
    • 701684-11 1/2 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 3/4" Hole
    • 701684-21 3/4 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 3/4" Hole
    • 701684-31 1/2 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 5/8" Hole
    • 701684-41 3/4 x 1 3/4 Plow Bolt Adapter- 5/8" Hole
    • DV-391444Lock Pins
    • M-820982Urethane Impeller
    • P-570865Plate
    • P-580002Link Pin - 26, 32, & 34 GN
    • P-870247L/STune Up Kit 4 RK CW
    • P-870248L/STune Up Kit 4 RK CCW
    • P-870249L/STune Up Kit 3 RK CW
    • P-870250L/STune Up Kit 3 RK CCW
    • P-5431700005/8" x 1-1/4" Impeller Bolt
    • P-5434150005/8" Lock Washer
    • PT-15497Lower Front Liner
    • RAP-4Spring
    • RA-P4Vane Spring (244)
    • S-39146Globe
    • S-711731Urethane Cone
    • S-720703Vane Lock Pin (Round)
    • S-870247 L/STune Up Kit 4 RK CW
    • S-870248 L/STune Up Kit 4 RK CCW
    • S-870249 L/STune Up Kit 3 RK CW
    • S-870250 L/STune Up Kit 3 RK CCW
    • V-620812Spacer
    • V-620813Washer
    • 26-590038Idler Roller- 15 & 20 GN
    • 6-590033Link RH- 15 & 20 GN
    • 6-590034Link RH- 15 & 20 GN
    • 6-590039Drive Sprocket- 15 & 20 GN
    • 6-592503Link Pin 15 & 20 GN
    • 6-610463Bearing Assy. Housing
    • 84552Idler Roller- 32 & 34 GN
    • 84553Take-Up Roller- 32 & 34 GN
    • 85703Drive Sprocket- 32 & 34 GN
    • L-580004Link RH (14583)- 26, 32 & 34 GN
    • L-580005Link LH (14582)- 26, 32 & 34 GN
    • P-580002Link Pin- 26, 32 & 34 GN

  • Goff Parts

    • 5100104lock CW 9-10 Set
    • 5000108Spout 9-10
    • 5000109Liner, Top 9-10
    • 5000110Liner, End 9
    • 5000111Liner, Side 9-10
    • 5100116Block CW Set
    • 5100117Block CCW Set
    • 5000121Insert, Abrasive Valve
    • 5000122Liner, End long 9-10
    • 5000136Impeller
    • 5000137Centering Plate
    • 5000138Cage, 40
    • 5000145Cage 9-10
    • 5000147Centering Plate 9-10
    • 5000158Impeller 9-10
    • 212Bucket HD
    • 510292Seal, Hub
    • 5100301Cage Adapter, Outer 12
    • 5000302Spout Seal
    • 5000303Spout
    • Liner End- Upper
    • Liner End- Lower
    • Liner Top
    • 5100651Spring Blade Set- 12
    • 5100652Spring Blade Set 9-10
    • 5100106Blade- 10" Set
    • 5100105Block CCW 9-10 Set
    • 5101366Blade- 15 Set
    • 5001711Bolt, BBI Hd Ht 1/2-13 x 1 3/4" Lg
    • 5001712Bolt Ctsk 4140 HT 1/2" 12 x 5 1/2" Lg
    • 5001713Bolt Ctsk 4140 HT 1/2" 13 x 7 1/2" Lg
    • 5001936Liner- Top
    • 5001937Liner- End
    • 5001938Liner- Side R
    • 5001939Liner- Side F
    • 5002047Adapter, Flange- Abrasive Valve
    • 5102063Blade- 13.5 Set
    • 5102064Blade- 12 Set
    • 5002308Liner, End Long
    • 5102624Cage Adapter, Outer 9-10

  • Wheelabrator Parts

    • 1Seal & Fastener Kit (M & RLM Liners)
    • 73/4" Sq x 22 Hub Seal- M & RLM Whl
    • 83/4" Sq x 22 Hub Seal- R Whl
    • 130073Lower End Liner- 27 x 36
    • 135280Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1
    • 138981Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 14 x 1
    • 144655Castbarrel Head Liner 27 x 36
    • 144669Impeller- Q Whl
    • 145586Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 26 1/2 x 1
    • 145587Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 28 x 1
    • 145588Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 18 x 1
    • 145589Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 25 x 1
    • 145792Feed Spout- M Whl- 90 deg.
    • 148084Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 14 x 3/8
    • 150574Corner Liner- 4 x 6 x 23 1/2
    • 150574NH Corner Liner- 4 x 6 x 23 1/2 (no hole)
    • 150576Hanging Hook Liner- 10 x 14 x 3/8
    • 151434Link- Lh22, 28 & 34 Super I (also 294215 or 681324)
    • 151435Link- Lh22, 28 & 34 Super I ( also 294216 or 681325)
    • 153175Control Cage Adapter- M Whl
    • 153177Wheel Hsg Assembly- M
    • 153260Blades- M Whl- 19 1/2" (Spring Lock)
    • 153854Replacement Shaft- M- 28 1/8"L
    • 153877Impeller (same as 40800)
    • 153878Centering Plate- M Whl
    • 153892Control Cage- M Whl- 100 deg-Vee-CW
    • 153918Clamping Lug- M Whl
    • 153939Wheel Bearing Assy.- M- Oil or Grease
    • 153943Spring Lock- M & Q Whl
    • 153946Hub Assy.- M & RLM w/taper lock
    • 153063Impeller bolt M. RLM & BD Whls
    • 153082Wheel Housing Cover Seal- M & RLM
    • 158063Impeller Bolt M, RLM & BD Wheel
    • 158082Wheel Housing Cover Seal- M & RLM
    • 158009Link- RH7 & 14 Super I (also 681318)
    • 158010Link- LH7 & 14 Super I (also 681319)
    • 159320Control Cage- M Wheel- 100 Deg-Vee-CCW
    • 159638Link Pin- 7 & 14 Super I
    • 160009Centering Plate- R Whl
    • 160019Control Cage Adapter- r Whl
    • 160039Blades- R Whl- 21" (Spring Lock)
    • 160247Wheel Bearing Assy.- R Whl- Oil or Grease
    • 160248Hub Assy.- R & WHL w/taper lock
    • 160314Control Cage= M Whl- 82 Deg- Vee- CCW
    • 160412Blades- Q Whl- 15" Spring Lock
    • 161887Replacement Shaft- R- 26 13/16L
    • 164527Replacement Shaft- M- 28 7/8"
    • 164604Bearing End Cap- M Whl
    • 164677Hub Assy.- M & RLM t.l special length
    • 164881Whl Brng Assy.- M- oil or grease- extra long
    • 165790Impeller Lockwasher- m & RLM Whl
    • 165895Spring Lock- R Whl
    • 173967Seal Ring- R Whl
    • 193525Sprocket- 7 & 14 Super
    • 193526Traction Wheel- 7 & 14 Super II
    • 196680Control Cage- M Whl- 49 deg-sq-cw & ccw
    • 197317Wear Resistant Washer 2" od x
    • 197615Sprocket- 22, 28 & 34 Super II
    • 197616Traction Wheel- 22, 28 & 34 Super II
    • 198600Impeller Lockwasher- 1/2"- Q Whl
    • 200900Control Cage- M Whl- 70 deg-sq=cw & ccw
    • 203208R Whl Assemble CW- 21" x 5"
    • 203244R Whl Assemble CCW- 21" x 5"
    • 208200Wheel Bearing Assy.- M- Oil or Grease
    • 208846Roll Pin- 14 Super II- 1/4 x 2
    • 209592Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1/2
    • 211910Pillow Block Assy.- M Whl
    • 211911Bearing Housing- M Whl- Short (incl. 211914)
    • 211912Replacement Shaft- M- 19"L
    • 2200401/2" Cast Nut- Flanged
    • 2200413/8" Square Cast Nut
    • 2200421/2" Square Cast Nut
    • 2200431/2" Cast Nut- Hex
    • 223306Cabinet Liner- 12 x 12
    • 223794M Whl Assy. CCW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2"
    • 2250005/8" Cast Nut- Hex
    • 233793M Whl Assy. CW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2"
    • 233875M Whl Assy. CW- 19 1/2" x 1 5/8"
    • 233876M Whl Assy. CCW- 19 1/2" x 1 5/8"
    • 234096/7Cabinet Liner- 6 3/8 x 12
    • 234345Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1/2 (spec. cut)
    • 234346Hanging Hook Liner- 14 x 22 x 1/2 (spec. cut)
    • 235907Cont. Cage Adapter Support- M Whl
    • 235911Wheel Housing Assy- M & RLM
    • 238774Hanging Hook Liner- 18 x 22 x 1/2
    • 238775Hanging Hook Liner- 18 x 18 x 1/2
    • 238776Hanging Hook Liner- 18 x 14 x 1/2
    • 249177Shaft Coupling
    • 250135Impeller Bolt- R Whl (3/4-10 x 3")
    • 257280/1Cabinet Liner 4x12
    • 263177M Whl Assy. CW- 15" x 2 1/2"
    • 263178M Whl Assy. CCW- 15" x 2 1/2"
    • 263179Q Whl Assy. CW- 15" x 2 1/2"
    • 263203Q Whl Assy. CCW- 15" x 2 1/2"
    • 263204Q Whl Assy. CW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2"
    • 263205Q Whl Assy. CCW- 19 1/2" x 2 1/2"
    • 275914Hub Seal Retainer- L.H. (458620)
    • 275915Hub Seal Retainer- R.H. (458621)
    • 281842Wheel Housing Cover= M & RLM
    • 291252Plow Bolt 3/4 x 3-1/4" MN 22, 28 & 34
    • 291252Plow Bolt- 3/4" x 3 1/4"- Gr.8
    • 294215Link- LH 22, 88 & 34 Super
    • 294216Link- RH 22, 88 & 34 Super I
    • 294246Link Pin- 22, 28 & 34 Super I
    • 298685Lower Side Liner- M Whl
    • 298686Lower Side Liner- M Whl
    • 298687Upper Side Liner- M Whl
    • 298688Curved Top Liner- M & RLM Whl
    • 298689End Liner 20 1/4- M & RLM Whl
    • 36307Centering Plate- G & Q Whl
    • 37530Plow Bolt - 1/2 x 2 Grade
    • 404644End Liner Set Screw- M & RLM
    • 404645Wheel Housing Bushing- M & RLM
    • 404646End Liner Set Screw Jam Nut- M & RLM
    • 407151End Liner- 21-M & RLM
    • 408000Impeller- M Whl (also 153877)
    • 414370Impeller- RLM Whl
    • 414371Control Cage- RLM Whl- 70 deg-sq-cw & ccw
    • 414396Feed Spout- RLM Whl- 90 Deg
    • 414665RLM Wheel Assy CCW- 15" x 2 1/2"
    • 414667RLM Wheel Assy CW- 15" x 2 1/2"
    • 414699Clamping Lug- RLM Whl
    • 417089Centering Plate- RLM Whl
    • 418068Hub Assy.- Q Straight Bore
    • 418966Link- RH- 14 Super II
    • 418967Link- LH- 14 Super II
    • 420006Link Pin- 14 Super II
    • 420166Sprocket- 14 Super II
    • 423249Feed Spout- RLM Whl- Straight
    • 423403Wheel Housing Assy. -RLM
    • 423611Control Cage- RLM Whl- 82 Deg- Vee-CCW
    • 423661Control Cage- RLM Whl- 82 Deg-Vee-CW
    • 424124Sprocket- 22, 28 & 34 Super II
    • 424562Link- RH 22, 88 & 34 Super II
    • 424563Link- LH 22, 88 & 34 Super II
    • 425282Roll Pin- 22, 28 & 34 Super II- 1/4 x 2 1/2
    • 425414Link Pin- 22, 28 & 34 Super I
    • 426856Top Liner Seal Strip (2 pcs)- M & RLM
    • 427073Tune Up Kit- 25M195 Whl
    • 428571Blades- RLM Whl- 15"
    • 441001End Liner- 21 3/4"- M & RLM Whl
    • 441985Control Cage- RLM Whl- 49 deg-sq-cw & ccw
    • 442157Tune Up Kit- 25Q195 Whl
    • 442470Lower Side Liner- RLM Whl
    • 442471Lower Side Liner- RLM WHl
    • 442472Upper Side Liner- RLM Whl
    • 443372Tune Up Kit- 25M195 Whl
    • 443373Tune Up Kit- 25Q150 Whl
    • 443514Tune Up Kit- 25RLM150 Whl
    • 444082Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl
    • 444471Control Cage- RLM Whl- 100 Deg-vee-CCW
    • 444472Control Cage- RLM Whl- 100 Deg-vee-CW
    • 444903Blades- RLM Whl- 19 1/2"
    • 448251Seal Ring- RLM Whl
    • 449506Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl
    • 449507Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl
    • 449596Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195
    • 449612G Wheel Assy. CW- 12" x 2 1/2"
    • 450852End Liner- 22 1/2"- M & RLM Whl
    • 451579Control Cage Adapter- RLM Whl (also 471857)
    • 452160Clamping Lug- RLM Whl (deep)
    • 452484Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl
    • 453658Tune Up Kit- 25RLM150 Whl
    • 45558Seal Ring- M Whl
    • 456670Plow Bolt - 5/8" x 2-3/4" MN - 7 & 14 Cu. Ft.
    • 458620Hub Seal Retainer- M & RLM Whl L.H.
    • 458621Hub Seal Retainer- M & RLM Whl R.H.
    • 459509Tune Up Kit- 25RLM150 Whl
    • 461043Tune Up Kit- 25M195 Whl
    • 461510Tune Up Kit- 25RLM195 Whl
    • 470873Plow Bolt - 1/2 x 2-1/2" MN - 27x36
    • 471184Blades- BD Whl- 19 1/2"
    • 471187Clamping Lug- BD Whl
    • 471197End Liner- BD Whl- 19 1/2"
    • 471198Curved Top Liner- BD Whl- 19 1/2"
    • 471857BD Cont. Cage Retrofit Kit to RLM (also 451579)
    • 488470Complete Liner Set- M Whl
    • 488471Complete Liner Set- RLM Whl
    • 497652Hub Assy. BD Whl (high speed)
    • 498368Plow Bolt - 5/8" x 2-1/2" - Grade 8
    • 498594Tune Up Kit- 25BD195 Whl
    • 499789Link- RH (new style) 27 x 36
    • 499790Link- LH (new style) 27 x 36
    • 500473Impeller Bolt- Q Whl
    • 500604Cotter Pin- 1/4 x 2"- 22, 28 & 34 Super
    • 500850Cotter Pin- 1/4 x 1 1/2"- 7 & 14 Super
    • 672075Blades- BD Whl- 25"
    • 673389Tune Up Kit- 25BD195 Whl
    • 673393Bare Wheel Assy- BD Whl
    • 674219Tune Up Kit- 25BD250 Whl
    • 674220Tune Up Kit- 25BD250 Whl
    • 675420Impeller- BD Whl
    • 675421Control Cage- BD Whl- 70 Deg
    • 675422Control Cage- BD Whl- 49 Deg
    • 675423Centering Plate- BD Whl